Resultados
Categoría Sthill - Final
PosNun Piloto Dif
1 5 Joaquín Weise
2 3 Santiago Villar +14.041
3 26 Arian Gómez +20.731
4 7 Franco Fredo +40.373
5 46 Franco Adamoli +42.446
6 333 Benjamkn Quiroga a 1 vta
7 22 Facundo Saavedra a 1 vta
8 32 Elian Mangini a 9 vtas
9 4 Ignacio Angulo -
1ra Serie: 1 A. Gómez, 2 I. Angulo, 3 F. Adamoli, 4 F. Saavedra.
2da Serie: 1 J. Weise, 2 S. Villar, 3 F. Fredo, 4 B. Quiroga. Exc: E. Mangini.
Categoría Prokart - Final
1 126 Sabrina Bello
2 3 Renzo Blotta +1.333
3 6 Tomis Marziali +4.255
4 34 Agustín Laspiur a 5 vtas
5 7 Facundo Villar a 7 vtas
6 46 Valentino Villar a 12 vtas
7 133 Agustín Montecino a 13 vtas
Serie: 1 R. Blotta, 2 A. Montecino, 3 S. Bello, 4 T. Marziali, 5 A. Laspiur, 6 F. Villar, 7 V. Villar, 8 T. Martínez, 9 F. Niziewiz, 10 N. Rodríguez, 11 B. Vargas.
Categoría Sudam - Final
1 101 Sebastián Rodríguez
2 1 Lucas Taurelli
3 24 Axel Oliver
4 14 Agustín Peruzotti
5 152 Leandro Hurtado
6 29 Giancarlo Russo
Serie: 1 S. Rodríguez, 2 L. Hurtado, 3 A. Peruzotti, 4 A. Oliver, 5 G. Russo, 6 L. Taurelli.
Categoría Sudam Master - Final
1 60 Mario Ogas
2 65 Luis Nacini +7.236
3 3 Sebastián Villagra +12.513
4 9 Walter Yorio +12.785
5 25 Federico Villagra a 1 vta
6 7 Rubén Centeno a 8 vtas
Serie: 1 Luis Nacini, 2Sebastián Villagra, 3 Mario Ogas, 4 Rubén Centeno, 5 Federico Villagra.
Resultados
Categoría Sthill - Final
PosNun Piloto Dif
1 5 Joaquín Weise
2 3 Santiago Villar +14.041
3 26 Arian Gómez +20.731
4 7 Franco Fredo +40.373
5 46 Franco Adamoli +42.446
6 333 Benjamkn Quiroga a 1 vta
7 22 Facundo Saavedra a 1 vta
8 32 Elian Mangini a 9 vtas
9 4 Ignacio Angulo -
1ra Serie: 1 A. Gómez, 2 I. Angulo, 3 F. Adamoli, 4 F. Saavedra.
2da Serie: 1 J. Weise, 2 S. Villar, 3 F. Fredo, 4 B. Quiroga. Exc: E. Mangini.
Categoría Prokart - Final
1 126 Sabrina Bello
2 3 Renzo Blotta +1.333
3 6 Tomis Marziali +4.255
4 34 Agustín Laspiur a 5 vtas
5 7 Facundo Villar a 7 vtas
6 46 Valentino Villar a 12 vtas
7 133 Agustín Montecino a 13 vtas
Serie: 1 R. Blotta, 2 A. Montecino, 3 S. Bello, 4 T. Marziali, 5 A. Laspiur, 6 F. Villar, 7 V. Villar, 8 T. Martínez, 9 F. Niziewiz, 10 N. Rodríguez, 11 B. Vargas.
Categoría Sudam - Final
1 101 Sebastián Rodríguez
2 1 Lucas Taurelli
3 24 Axel Oliver
4 14 Agustín Peruzotti
5 152 Leandro Hurtado
6 29 Giancarlo Russo
Serie: 1 S. Rodríguez, 2 L. Hurtado, 3 A. Peruzotti, 4 A. Oliver, 5 G. Russo, 6 L. Taurelli.
Categoría Sudam Master - Final
1 60 Mario Ogas
2 65 Luis Nacini +7.236
3 3 Sebastián Villagra +12.513
4 9 Walter Yorio +12.785
5 25 Federico Villagra a 1 vta
6 7 Rubén Centeno a 8 vtas
Serie: 1 Luis Nacini, 2Sebastián Villagra, 3 Mario Ogas, 4 Rubén Centeno, 5 Federico Villagra.