Clasificación final
TPZ 850
1) Fabio Islas 14:08:246
2) Bruno Pugh (a 3.029)
3) Ariel Larreburo (a 8.290)
4) Alexis Crespo (a 10.130)
5) Martín Telleria (a 12.367)
6) Brian Candia (a 38.081)
7) Adrian Veiguela (a 42.426)
8) Mauricio Milone (a 46.932)
9) Jonathan Garmendia (1:12:838)
10) Damián Loureiro (a 1 vta.), 11) Mariano González (a 1 vta), 12) Sergio Aranda (a 2 vtas), 13) Néstor Váldez (a 4 vtas.), 14) Ezequiel Borquez (a 4 vtas.), 15) Marcelo Remenar (a 5 vtas.), 16) Mauricio Peña (a 6 vtas.), 17) Emanuel Rodríguez (a 7 vtas.), 18) Jonathan Gajardo.
1ra serie: 1) Fabio Islas; 2) Bruno Pugh; 3) Néstor Valdez; 4) Brian Candia; 5) Martín Telleria; 6) Jonathan Garmendia; 7) Marcelo Remenar; 8) Mariano González; 9) Jonathan Gajardo.
2da serie: 1) Ariel Larreburo; 2) Sergio Aranda; 3) Emanuel Rodríguez; 4) Alexis Crespo; 5) Ezequiel Borquez; 6) Mauricio Milone; 7) Damián Loureiro; 8) Adrián Veiguela; 9) Mauricio Peña.
Multimarca Delantera 1.6
1) Alejandro Bianco 13:03:054
2) Sergio Nai (a 9.730)
3) Lucas Copponi (a 13.833)
4) Rubén Santibañez (a 36.594)
5) Milcar Ontiveros (a 36.836)
6) Axel Oliver (a 4 vtas.), 7) Jaime Guridi (a 6 vtas.), 8) Claudio Pugh (a 8 vtas.), 9) Aidel Jones (a 8 vtas.), 10) Mario Martini.
Única serie: 1) Andrés Bianco; 2) Sergio Nai; 3) Lucas Copponi; 4) Axel Oliver; 5) Milcar Ontiveros; 6) Rubén Santibáñez; 7) Jaime Guridi; 8) Mario Martini; 9) Aidel Jones; 10) Claudio Pugh.
4 Cilindros Potenciados
1) Aldo Yorio 16:02:472
2) Eric Ontiveros (a 2.446)
3) Juan M. Gajardo (a 2.658)
4) Alejandro Alcayaga (a 3.530)
5) Daniel Kolev (a 4.087)
6) Ricardo Abitu (a 8.684)
7) César Bustos (a 9.642)
8) Oscar Núñez (a 10.134)
9) Alejandro Corti (a 13.709)
10) Jonathan Soto (a 15.565)
11) Pablo Cattaneo (a 16.562)
12) Mario Nai (a 18.150), 13) Juan Maldonado (a 1 vta.), 14) Ernesto Oliver (a 1 vta.), 15) Walter Mirantes (a 4 vtas.), 16) Walter Kolev (a 9 vtas.), 17) Emiliano Scandroglio (a 13 vtas.).
1ra serie: 1) Aldo Yorio; 2) Juan Maria Gajardo; 3) Eric Ontiveros; 4) Oscar Núñez; 5) César Bustos; 6) Walter Mirantes; 7) Ernesto Oliver; 8) Alejandro Corti; 9) Jonathan Soto.
2da serie: 1) Daniel Kolev; 2) Emiliano Scandroglio; 3) Walter Kolev; 4) Juan Maldonado; 5) Pablo Cattaneo; 6) Mario Nai; 7) Alejandro Alcayaga; 8) Ricardo Abitu.
Simple Tracción limitada
1) David Peñalva 12:43:867
2) Julio Bona (a 1.007)
3) Amilcar Oliver (a 3.689)
4) Tomás Oliver (a 19.113)
5) Fabián García (a 38.060)
6) Cristian Pérez (a 43.968)
7) Claudio Fantozzi (a 52.397)
8) Adolfo Cattaneo (a 53.134)
9) Alberto Fernández (a 1 vta.), 10) Cristian Trupiano (a 1 vta.), 11) Carlos Redondo (a 2 vtas.), 12) Rubén Centeno (a 3 vtas.), 13) Héctor Mieles.
Única serie: 1) David Peñalva; 2) Amilcar Oliver; 3) Julio Bona; 4) Carlos Redondo; 5) Tomás Oliver; 6) Rubén Centeno; 7) Héctor Mieles; 8) Fabián García; 9) Cristian Trupiano; 10) Claudio Fantozzi; 11) Adolfo Cattaneo; 12) Alberto Fernández; 13) Cristian Pérez.
Clasificación final
TPZ 850
1) Fabio Islas 14:08:246
2) Bruno Pugh (a 3.029)
3) Ariel Larreburo (a 8.290)
4) Alexis Crespo (a 10.130)
5) Martín Telleria (a 12.367)
6) Brian Candia (a 38.081)
7) Adrian Veiguela (a 42.426)
8) Mauricio Milone (a 46.932)
9) Jonathan Garmendia (1:12:838)
10) Damián Loureiro (a 1 vta.), 11) Mariano González (a 1 vta), 12) Sergio Aranda (a 2 vtas), 13) Néstor Váldez (a 4 vtas.), 14) Ezequiel Borquez (a 4 vtas.), 15) Marcelo Remenar (a 5 vtas.), 16) Mauricio Peña (a 6 vtas.), 17) Emanuel Rodríguez (a 7 vtas.), 18) Jonathan Gajardo.
1ra serie: 1) Fabio Islas; 2) Bruno Pugh; 3) Néstor Valdez; 4) Brian Candia; 5) Martín Telleria; 6) Jonathan Garmendia; 7) Marcelo Remenar; 8) Mariano González; 9) Jonathan Gajardo.
2da serie: 1) Ariel Larreburo; 2) Sergio Aranda; 3) Emanuel Rodríguez; 4) Alexis Crespo; 5) Ezequiel Borquez; 6) Mauricio Milone; 7) Damián Loureiro; 8) Adrián Veiguela; 9) Mauricio Peña.
Multimarca Delantera 1.6
1) Alejandro Bianco 13:03:054
2) Sergio Nai (a 9.730)
3) Lucas Copponi (a 13.833)
4) Rubén Santibañez (a 36.594)
5) Milcar Ontiveros (a 36.836)
6) Axel Oliver (a 4 vtas.), 7) Jaime Guridi (a 6 vtas.), 8) Claudio Pugh (a 8 vtas.), 9) Aidel Jones (a 8 vtas.), 10) Mario Martini.
Única serie: 1) Andrés Bianco; 2) Sergio Nai; 3) Lucas Copponi; 4) Axel Oliver; 5) Milcar Ontiveros; 6) Rubén Santibáñez; 7) Jaime Guridi; 8) Mario Martini; 9) Aidel Jones; 10) Claudio Pugh.
4 Cilindros Potenciados
1) Aldo Yorio 16:02:472
2) Eric Ontiveros (a 2.446)
3) Juan M. Gajardo (a 2.658)
4) Alejandro Alcayaga (a 3.530)
5) Daniel Kolev (a 4.087)
6) Ricardo Abitu (a 8.684)
7) César Bustos (a 9.642)
8) Oscar Núñez (a 10.134)
9) Alejandro Corti (a 13.709)
10) Jonathan Soto (a 15.565)
11) Pablo Cattaneo (a 16.562)
12) Mario Nai (a 18.150), 13) Juan Maldonado (a 1 vta.), 14) Ernesto Oliver (a 1 vta.), 15) Walter Mirantes (a 4 vtas.), 16) Walter Kolev (a 9 vtas.), 17) Emiliano Scandroglio (a 13 vtas.).
1ra serie: 1) Aldo Yorio; 2) Juan Maria Gajardo; 3) Eric Ontiveros; 4) Oscar Núñez; 5) César Bustos; 6) Walter Mirantes; 7) Ernesto Oliver; 8) Alejandro Corti; 9) Jonathan Soto.
2da serie: 1) Daniel Kolev; 2) Emiliano Scandroglio; 3) Walter Kolev; 4) Juan Maldonado; 5) Pablo Cattaneo; 6) Mario Nai; 7) Alejandro Alcayaga; 8) Ricardo Abitu.
Simple Tracción limitada
1) David Peñalva 12:43:867
2) Julio Bona (a 1.007)
3) Amilcar Oliver (a 3.689)
4) Tomás Oliver (a 19.113)
5) Fabián García (a 38.060)
6) Cristian Pérez (a 43.968)
7) Claudio Fantozzi (a 52.397)
8) Adolfo Cattaneo (a 53.134)
9) Alberto Fernández (a 1 vta.), 10) Cristian Trupiano (a 1 vta.), 11) Carlos Redondo (a 2 vtas.), 12) Rubén Centeno (a 3 vtas.), 13) Héctor Mieles.
Única serie: 1) David Peñalva; 2) Amilcar Oliver; 3) Julio Bona; 4) Carlos Redondo; 5) Tomás Oliver; 6) Rubén Centeno; 7) Héctor Mieles; 8) Fabián García; 9) Cristian Trupiano; 10) Claudio Fantozzi; 11) Adolfo Cattaneo; 12) Alberto Fernández; 13) Cristian Pérez.