Clasificaciones
TC Patagónico
1° Francisco Rodriguez 16m49s320/1000
2° Pablo Pires a 1s147/1000
3° Carlos Mayo a 19s916/1000
4° Alejandro Conti a 20s918/1000
5° Sebastian Gatica a 27s527/1000
6° Javier Rodriguez a 2 vueltas
No clasificados: Mauricio Bona y Emiliano López.
TP1100
1° Walter Jones 22m12s116/1000
2° Mauro Larrachau a 129/1000
3° Carlos Vázquez a 274/1000
4° Pablo Arabia a 429/1000
5° Agustín Montecino a 3s356/1000
6° Agustín Vera a 6s978/1000
7° Luciano Alvarez a 7s208/1000
8° Carlos Montini a 24s033/1000
9° Marcelo Velázquez a 26s732/1000
10° Guillermo Fita a 32s895/1000
TP GOL
1° Emanuel Abdala 19m39s333/1000
2° Tomás Pugnaloni a 4s911/1000
3° Juan Corchuelo a 10s382/1000
4° Juan Pablo D’archivio a 10s684/1000
5° Diego Paincho a 19s882/1000
6° Martín Ebene a 22s287/1000
7° Francisco Iparraguirre a 23s362/1000
8° Sebastián Naso a 24s407/1000
9° Darío Giavedoni a 24s653/1000
10° Sebastián Carballo a 30s103/1000
R-12
1° Miguel Otero 20m52s964/1000
2° Julio Varone a 236/1000
3° Eduardo Otero a 21s534/1000
4° Emanuel García a 21s833/1000
5° Sebastián Marsicano a 43s825/1000
6° Héctor Montenegro a 44s030/1000
7° Horacio Carenini a 44s994/1000
8° Daniel Miranda a 45s913/1000
9° Jorge Avila a 46s528/1000
10° Axel Crouchet a 57s473/1000
TC Austral
1° Sergio Larreguy 21m21s858/1000
2° Javier Hernández a 1s772/1000
3° Marcelo Otero a 6s714/1000
4° Gerardo Almazán a 10s221/1000
5° Gabriel Gonzalo a 10s446/1000
6° Fernando Vázquez a 17s652/1000
7° Marcelo Pérez a 25s456/1000
8° Ramón Bach a 25s775/1000
9° Juan Sandin a 1m09s989/1000
10° Juan Carlos Mallea a 1 vuelta
Clasificaciones
TC Patagónico
1° Francisco Rodriguez 16m49s320/1000
2° Pablo Pires a 1s147/1000
3° Carlos Mayo a 19s916/1000
4° Alejandro Conti a 20s918/1000
5° Sebastian Gatica a 27s527/1000
6° Javier Rodriguez a 2 vueltas
No clasificados: Mauricio Bona y Emiliano López.
TP1100
1° Walter Jones 22m12s116/1000
2° Mauro Larrachau a 129/1000
3° Carlos Vázquez a 274/1000
4° Pablo Arabia a 429/1000
5° Agustín Montecino a 3s356/1000
6° Agustín Vera a 6s978/1000
7° Luciano Alvarez a 7s208/1000
8° Carlos Montini a 24s033/1000
9° Marcelo Velázquez a 26s732/1000
10° Guillermo Fita a 32s895/1000
TP GOL
1° Emanuel Abdala 19m39s333/1000
2° Tomás Pugnaloni a 4s911/1000
3° Juan Corchuelo a 10s382/1000
4° Juan Pablo D’archivio a 10s684/1000
5° Diego Paincho a 19s882/1000
6° Martín Ebene a 22s287/1000
7° Francisco Iparraguirre a 23s362/1000
8° Sebastián Naso a 24s407/1000
9° Darío Giavedoni a 24s653/1000
10° Sebastián Carballo a 30s103/1000
R-12
1° Miguel Otero 20m52s964/1000
2° Julio Varone a 236/1000
3° Eduardo Otero a 21s534/1000
4° Emanuel García a 21s833/1000
5° Sebastián Marsicano a 43s825/1000
6° Héctor Montenegro a 44s030/1000
7° Horacio Carenini a 44s994/1000
8° Daniel Miranda a 45s913/1000
9° Jorge Avila a 46s528/1000
10° Axel Crouchet a 57s473/1000
TC Austral
1° Sergio Larreguy 21m21s858/1000
2° Javier Hernández a 1s772/1000
3° Marcelo Otero a 6s714/1000
4° Gerardo Almazán a 10s221/1000
5° Gabriel Gonzalo a 10s446/1000
6° Fernando Vázquez a 17s652/1000
7° Marcelo Pérez a 25s456/1000
8° Ramón Bach a 25s775/1000
9° Juan Sandin a 1m09s989/1000
10° Juan Carlos Mallea a 1 vuelta